Jump to a different year? Take your pick! ☸ 2000 ☸ 2001 ☸ 2002 ☸ 2003 ☸ 2004 ☸ 2005 ☸ 2006 ☸ 2007 ☸ 2008 ☸ 2009 ☸ 2010 ☸ 2011 ☸ 2012 ☸ 2013 ☸ 2014 ☸ 2015 ☸ 2016 ☸ 2017 ☸ 2018 ☸ 2019 ☸ 2020 ☸ 2021 ☸ 2022 ☸ 2023 ☸ 2024 ☸
This shows you the differences between two versions of the page.
Both sides previous revisionPrevious revisionNext revision | Previous revisionLast revisionBoth sides next revision | ||
2021:2021-08:2021-08-04 [2021/08/09 21:39] – [Performers] randolo | 2021:2021-08:2021-08-04 [2021/08/09 23:23] – [Performers] randolo | ||
---|---|---|---|
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
* [Victor Avdienko](http:// | * [Victor Avdienko](http:// | ||
* Stephanie Bibbo: assistant principal violin II; | * Stephanie Bibbo: assistant principal violin II; | ||
- | * Nancy Bien: cello; | + | * [Nancy Bien](https:// |
* Ivo Bokulić: viola; | * Ivo Bokulić: viola; | ||
- | * W. Alex Camphouse: principal French horn; | + | * Alex Camphouse: principal French horn; |
- | * Mary Chun: principal piano; | + | * [Mary Chun](https:// |
* Bennie Cottone: oboe; | * Bennie Cottone: oboe; | ||
* Kale Cumings: trumpet; | * Kale Cumings: trumpet; | ||
- | * Daria D'Andrea: viola; | + | * Daria D’Andrea: viola; |
* Timothy Dent: percussion; | * Timothy Dent: percussion; | ||
* Bruce Foster: principal clarinet; | * Bruce Foster: principal clarinet; | ||
* Michael Graham: cello; | * Michael Graham: cello; | ||
* Thomas Hornig: principal trombone; | * Thomas Hornig: principal trombone; | ||
- | * Shawn Jones: principal bassoon; | + | * [Shawn Jones](https:// |
* Katy Juneau: viola; | * Katy Juneau: viola; | ||
* Julie Kim: violin I; | * Julie Kim: violin I; | ||
- | * Aleksey Klyushnik: principal contrabass; | + | * [Aleksey Klyushnik](https:// |
- | * Larisa Kopylovsky: violin II; | + | * [Larisa Kopylovsky](https:// |
* Patrick Kroboth: assistant principal viola; | * Patrick Kroboth: assistant principal viola; | ||
* Daniel Lewin: violin II; | * Daniel Lewin: violin II; | ||
- | * Scott Macomber: principal trumpet; | + | * [Scott Macomber](https:// |
* Shawyon Malek-Salehi: | * Shawyon Malek-Salehi: | ||
* Alicia Mastromonaco: | * Alicia Mastromonaco: | ||
- | * Michael Minor: assistant principal contrabass; | + | * [Michael Minor](https:// |
* Kevin Neuhoff: principal timpani; | * Kevin Neuhoff: principal timpani; | ||
* Emanuela Nikiforova: violin I, assistant concertmaster; | * Emanuela Nikiforova: violin I, assistant concertmaster; | ||
- | * Isaac Pastor-Chermak: | + | * [Isaac Pastor-Chermak](http:// |
* Kurt Patzner: trombone; | * Kurt Patzner: trombone; | ||
- | * Jessica Pearlman: principal oboe; | + | * [Jessica Pearlman](http:// |
- | * Stacey Pelinka: principal flute; | + | * [Stacey Pelinka](http:// |
- | * Carol Rice: principal cello; | + | * [Carol Rice](https:// |
* Candace Sanderson: violin I; | * Candace Sanderson: violin I; | ||
* Philip Santos: violin I; | * Philip Santos: violin I; | ||
- | * Ravinder Sehgal: bassoon, contrabassoon; | + | * [Ravinder Sehgal](https:// |
- | * Caitlyn Smith: French horn; | + | * [Caitlyn Smith Franklin](https:// |
- | * Ward Spangler: principal percussion; | + | * [Ward Spangler](http:// |
* Karen Sremac: clarinet; | * Karen Sremac: clarinet; | ||
* Matthew Szemela: violin I, associate concertmaster; | * Matthew Szemela: violin I, associate concertmaster; | ||
- | * Wendy Tamis: principal harp; | + | * [Wendy Tamis](https:// |
* Ilana Thomas: violin I; | * Ilana Thomas: violin I; | ||
* Alex Volonts: principal viola; | * Alex Volonts: principal viola; | ||
* Dawn Walker: flute; | * Dawn Walker: flute; | ||
- | * Karsten Windt: violin II; | + | * [Karsten Windt](http:// |
- | * Sarah Wood: principal violin II; | + | * [Sarah Wood](http:// |
* [Joseph Young](https:// | * [Joseph Young](https:// | ||
* Lisa Zadek: violin II. | * Lisa Zadek: violin II. | ||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
{{: | {{: | ||
- | {{tag> | + | {{tag> |
[[2021-08-03|Back to the previous event!]] ☸ [[:# | [[2021-08-03|Back to the previous event!]] ☸ [[:# | ||